top of page

JUNE

APRIL

4.22 Vipers v Sunrisers.png

22

SOUTHERN VIPERS v SUNRISERS

SATURDAY 22 APRIL, 10.30am

AGEAS BOWL, SOUTHAMPTON

RACHAEL HEYHOE-FLINT TROPHY

4.29 Vipers v Blaze.png

29

SUNRISERS v THE BLAZE

SATURDAY 29 APRIL, 10.30am

CLOUD COUNTY GROUND, CHELMSFORD

RACHAEL HEYHOE-FLINT TROPHY

MAY

5.1 Sunrisers v Diamonds.png

1

SUNRISERS v NORTHERN DIAMONDS

MONDAY 1 MAY, 10.30am

CLOUD COUNTY GROUND, CHELMSFORD

RACHAEL HEYHOE-FLINT TROPHY

5.5 Sunrisers v Stars.png

5

SUNRISERS v SOUTH EAST STARS

FRIDAY 5 MAY, 10.30am

COBDEN HILL, RADLETT

RACHAEL HEYHOE-FLINT TROPHY

5.10 Thunder v Sunrisers.png

10

THUNDER v SUNRISERS

WEDNESDAY 10 MAY, 10.30am

SALE CC, SALE

RACHAEL HEYHOE-FLINT TROPHY

5.18 Sunrisers v Sparks.png

18

SUNRISERS v CENTRAL SPARKS

THURSDAY 18 MAY, 6.30pm

CLOUD COUNTY GROUND, CHELMSFORD

CHARLOTTE EDWARDS CUP

5.25 Sunrisers v Stars.png

25

SUNRISERS v SOUTH EAST STARS

THURSDAY 25 MAY, TBC

LORD'S CRICKET GROUND, LONDON

CHARLOTTE EDWARDS CUP

5.27 Thunder v Sunrisers.png

27

THUNDER v SUNRISERS

SATURDAY 27 MAY, TBC

OLD TRAFFORD, MANCHESTER

CHARLOTTE EDWARDS CUP

5.28 Diamonds v Sunrisers.png

28

NORTHERN DIAMONDS v SUNRISERS

SUNDAY 28 MAY, TBC

HEADINGLEY, LEEDS

CHARLOTTE EDWARDS CUP

5.31 Sunrisers v Storm.png

31

SUNRISERS v WESTERN STORM

WEDNESDAY 31 MAY, TBC

COUNTY GROUND, NORTHAMPTON

CHARLOTTE EDWARDS CUP

6.4 Blaze v Sunrisers.png

4

THE BLAZE v SUNRISERS

SUNDAY 4 JUNE, TBC

TRENT BRIDGE, NOTTINGHAM

CHARLOTTE EDWARDS CUP

6.7 Vipers v Sunrisers.png

7

SOUTHERN VIPERS v SUNRISERS

WEDNESDAY 7 JUNE, TBC

1ST CENTRAL COUNTY GROUND, HOVE

CHARLOTTE EDWARDS CUP

Worcester.png

10

CEC FINALS DAY

SATURDAY 10 JUNE, 10am

NEW ROAD, WORCESTER

CHARLOTTE EDWARDS CUP

JULY

7.2 Sunrisers v Vipers.png

2

SUNRISERS v SOUTHERN VIPERS

SUNDAY 2 JULY, 10.30am

CLOUD COUNTY GROUND, CHELMSFORD

RACHAEL HEYHOE-FLINT TROPHY

7.11 Stars v Sunrisers.png

11

SOUTH EAST STARS v SUNRISERS

TUESDAY 11 JULY, 10.30am

THE COUNTY GROUND, BECKENHAM

RACHAEL HEYHOE-FLINT TROPHY

7.15 Sunrisers v Thunder.png

15

SUNRISERS v THUNDER

SATURDAY 15 JULY, 10.30am

COUNTY GROUND, NORTHAMPTON

RACHAEL HEYHOE-FLINT TROPHY

7.22 Sparks v Sunrisers.png

22

CENTRAL SPARKS v SUNRISERS

SATURDAY 22 JULY, 10.30am

NEW ROAD, WORCESTER

RACHAEL HEYHOE-FLINT TROPHY

7.24 Storm v Sunrisers.png

24

WESTERN STORM v SUNRISERS

MONDAY 24 JULY, 10.30am

CHELTENHAM COLLEGE, CHELTENHAM

RACHAEL HEYHOE-FLINT TROPHY

SEPTEMBER

9.5 Sunrisers v Storm.png

5

SUNRISERS v WESTERN STORM

TUESDAY 5 SEPTEMBER, 10.30am

COBDEN HILL, RADLETT

RACHAEL HEYHOE-FLINT TROPHY

9.10 Sunrisers v Sparks.png

10

SUNRISERS v CENTRAL SPARKS

SUNDAY 10 SEPTEMBER, 10.30am

CLOUD COUNTY GROUND, CHELMSFORD

RACHAEL HEYHOE-FLINT TROPHY

9.13 Blaze v Sunrisers.png

13

THE BLAZE v SUNRISERS

WEDNESDAY 13 SEPTEMBER, 10.30am

WELBECK CC, WELBECK

RACHAEL HEYHOE-FLINT TROPHY

9.16 Diamonds v Sunrisers.png

16

NORTHERN DIAMONDS v SUNRISERS

SATURDAY 16 SEPTEMBER, 10.30am

SEAT UNIQUE RIVERSIDE, DURHAM

RACHAEL HEYHOE-FLINT TROPHY

Background.png

21

RHFT PLAY-OFF

THURSDAY 21 SEPTEMBER, 10.30am

VENUE TBC

RACHAEL HEYHOE-FLINT TROPHY

Northampton.png

24

RHFT FINAL

SUNDAY 24 SEPTEMBER, 10.30am

COUNTY GROUND, NORTHAMPTON

RACHAEL HEYHOE-FLINT TROPHY

bottom of page